ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422193
nr 1242 2193
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 128/180. Subject: 76x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 128/180. Motivet: 76x55
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 900
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:19:24
17/3 21:37:25
800 kr
18/3 19:44:27
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm